Investor Relations

Earnings Estimates

Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy2
2-Buy1
3-Hold0
4-Underperform0
5-Sell0
Mean Recommendation: 1.3

Strong Buy
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts - EPS
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualJan 210.740.740.740.741000.00
AnnualJan 200.600.650.550.602100.00
AnnualJan 190.630.680.540.663200.00
QuarterlyOct 180.130.150.110.143110.00
QuarterlyJan 190.120.150.060.153100.00
QuarterlyApr 190.110.180.040.11210-9.09
QuarterlyJul 190.140.160.120.142202.38
Long Term Growth 10.0010.0010.0010.001000.00
Actuals - EPS
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualJan 180.120.33-63.64
AnnualJan 170.410.401.49
AnnualJan 160.820.6820.59
QuarterlyJul 180.210.07214.98
QuarterlyApr 180.160.1060.00
QuarterlyJan 18-0.050.14-137.04
QuarterlyOct 170.120.0850.00
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters